Press

Sal Peer has been featured in a number of Television, Radio, Newspapers, and Magazines that have been interested in the subject of self-help and the internet marketing lifestyle.

We are extremely friendly and very inviting into the underground subculture of Laptop Lifestylers. In my reality of living in multi-million dollar mansions and traveling around the world teaching the internet marketing game I continuously have great content for human interest stories and practical advice for the general public. Remember we help people all across the world in their exploration into entrepreneurship and freedom.

If you would like to report on Sal, the events or sub-culture please contact Sal’s agency:

info@socialbrim.com

Photos and Headshots

DOWNLOAD

DOWNLOAD

DOWNLOAD

DOWNLOAD

DOWNLOAD

DOWNLOAD

DOWNLOAD

DOWNLOAD

Full Name
Sal Peer

Other names
Speer

Born
November 21, 1980 (age 36)
Miami, Florida

Websites

Social

      
   

 

Companies
Social Brim


Sal Peer Has Been Featured In

Stay In Touch With Me

My attention is here. Chat with me here.

The #speermethod archives.

All my announcements are made here.

Inspirational quotes + motivational videos.

Connect with me on a professional level.